Damaged cars Volkswagen Golf

Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 2.0TSI GTI PANO/DSG/MILTEK 2014/3

Volkswagen Golf

2.0TSI GTI PANO/DSG/MILTEK

€ 13.850
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 150.175150.175
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 1.0 TSI 85Kw Navi - Clima 2015/10

Volkswagen Golf

1.0 TSI 85Kw Navi - Clima

€ 3.500
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 303.956303.956
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 1.6 FSI Comfortline  AUTOMAAT (MPV 5-dr.) 2006/8

Volkswagen Golf

1.6 FSI Comfortline AUTOMAAT (MPV 5-dr.)

€ 950
ERD: 20062006
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 225.941225.941
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf Golf I (17) Hatchback 1.5 C,CL,CE,S,LS,GLS (JB) [51kW]  (08-1977/07-19=
83) 1983/3

Volkswagen Golf

Golf I (17) Hatchback 1.5 C,CL,CE,S,LS,GLS (JB) [51kW] (08-1977/07-19= 83)

€ 1.995
ERD: 19831983
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 115.334115.334
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf Variant R 2.0 TSI 335 PK DSG 4Motion R-Line ACC Navi Clima SHZ LrHZ Apple/Android Virtual Camera 360° PDC 2026/3
export price
€ 22.273

Volkswagen Golf

Variant R 2.0 TSI 335 PK DSG 4Motion R-Line ACC Navi Clima SHZ LrHZ Apple/Android Virtual Camera 360° PDC

€ 26.950
ERD: 20262026
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 2.9392.939
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 1.5TSI 96kW Life Business 2023/9
export price
€ 12.450

Volkswagen Golf

1.5TSI 96kW Life Business

€ 16.950
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 164.294164.294
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 2.0 GTI IQ LED PANO HUD R VELGEN 2021/7

Volkswagen Golf

2.0 GTI IQ LED PANO HUD R VELGEN

€ 22.950
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 99.35499.354
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 2.0 TDI 5-drs Navi Clima 2021/2
export price
€ 9.500

Volkswagen Golf

2.0 TDI 5-drs Navi Clima

€ 12.500
ERD: 20212021
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 183.993183.993
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 1.6 TDI 2017/9

Volkswagen Golf

1.6 TDI

ERD: 20172017
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 181.821181.821
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 1.6 TDI 2018/11
export price
€ 6.150

Volkswagen Golf

1.6 TDI

€ 6.150
ERD: 20182018
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 218.240218.240
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 8 2.0 GTI PANO SFEER 2021/1

Volkswagen Golf

8 2.0 GTI PANO SFEER

€ 18.900
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 141.084141.084
Damaged car Volkswagen Golf 1.2 BENZ 2014/9

Volkswagen Golf

1.2 BENZ

ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 180.260180.260

Volkswagen Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Volkswagen damaged cars. A Volkswagen damaged car enables you to buy a Volkswagen for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Volkswagen of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Volkswagen non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Volkswagen damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Volkswagen. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Volkswagen dismantling cars and used Volkswagen parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Volkswagen dismantled cars and used Volkswagen parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Volkswagen damaged car ready for use.